Arch Madness Champions

Honey Badgers
Dangleberries
Fighting Amish
Monday Night Miracles
Letterkenny Chiefs
Southern Illinios Wombats

2019 Arch Madness

Tier II - Honey Badgers

Benjamin Waller

Nick Esposito

Mark Fenty

Cameron Tusken

James Jurczewsky

Nick Xenakis

Michal Zydel

Kyle Nash

Bret Hur

Brett Hawkins

Jarrett Mcdonald

2019 Arch Madness

Tier III - Dangleberries

Nick Jung

Ryan McKinney

Brooks Boeschen

Nic Rolla

Jordan Donze

Nick Smothers

Casey Kicielinski

Tony Jokerst

Darin Geragosian

Scott Sarich

Charlie Donze

Brandon Smick

Bob Vollmer

Jacob Niccum

2019 Arch Madness

Tier IV - Fighting Amish

Jared Schimerbach

Jon Orelt

Clayton Steen

Jason Hugo

Brad English

Jared Gustavison

Mark Douglas

Drew Doglke

Matthew Heath

Erik Rynkowski

Justin Maynard

Stephen Stephenson

Tim Thompson

Trevor Sehr

Justin Patrick

2019 Arch Madness

Tier IV B - Monday Night Miracles

Dan Lehman

Tom Havel

Chris Steffen

Jerry Stone

Ron Konieczny

CJ Rogers

Tim Haas

Chris Schmieder

Craig Richey

Andy Stehl

Brad Chumbley

Dean Lyon

Eric Kharibian

Richard Norman

Dwayne Kenner

Jerry Stone

2020 Arch Madness

Tier II - Pigeons

Jason Beilke

Evan Franklin

Brendan Whitt

Jeremy Meletti

Jake Menzel

Dylan Mueth

Brett Maggio

Dmytro Golovko

Ryan Rauscher

Quinn Hellmann

Daniel Nettleton

Josh Hasamear

Derek Sallee

Billy Lamb

2020 Arch Madness

Tier III - Monday Night Miracles

Dan Lehman

Tom Havel

Matthew Seavitte

CJ Rogers

Kevin Cadieux

Wayne Smith

Tim Haas

Eric Smith

Brad Chumbley

Dean Lyon

Ron Konieczny

Nicholas J Basel

Andrew Stehl

Eric Kharibian

2020 Arch Madness

Tier IV - Southern IL. Wombats

Tyson Baker

Adam Gray

Mike Svok

Brandon Arnold

Peter Wszalek Jr.

Nich Pariman

Paul Wittkowski

Justin Kelloway

Robert Kavanagh

Karl Goerke

Damien Ford

Tyler C Jackson

Kyle Esarey

Tyler Seaton

Individual Awards

Leading Scorer

2019 Nick Esposito - Honey Badgers - Tier II

2019 Andrew Wingo - Beer League Beauties - Tier III

2019 Brandon Moore - Springfield Cheapskates - Tier IV

2020 Jeremy Meletti - Pigeons - Tier II

2020 Branden Waters - Schwenforcers - Tier IV

Top Goaltender

2019 Mark Fenty - Honey Badgers - Tier II

2019 Casey Kicielinski- Dangleberries- Tier III

2019 Matt Heath - Fighting Amish- Tier IV

2020 Nicholas Basel - Monday Night Miracles - Tier II

2020 Keevin Weber - Wombats - Tier IV

Tournament MVP

2019 Nick Esposito - Honey Badgers - Tier II

2019 Casey Kicielinski - Dangleberries - Tier III

2019Matt Heath - Fighting Amish - Tier IV

Follow Us On

Facebook icon
Twitter icon
Instagram icon

(C) 2020 Breakaway Hockey LLC

Have any Questions